Latest Fixtures

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team A
  • Team B
  • Comment
  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Westmount Rugby Club II
  • V
  • Mont-Tremblant RFC
  • Venue: Parc King George
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Beavers II
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • V
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • V
  • Abénakis
  • Venue: École Secondaire la Seigneurie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • V
  • Kingston Panthers
  • Venue: Parc Westwood
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • V
  • Nomstown
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • V
  • Ottawa Banshees
  • Venue: École Secondaire la Seigneurie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • V
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • SABRFC II
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • V
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: St-Georges Lumberjacks
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 14:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec III
  • V
  • Brome Lake Ducks
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Abénakis II
  • V
  • Ottawa Phoenix
  • Venue: Grant Bishops College
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kingston Panthers II
  • V
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 11:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • V
  • Abénakis
  • Venue: École Secondaire la Seigneurie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Montreal Irish RFC
  • V
  • Bytown Blues
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
    Assessor: Ben Stinson (Pending)
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 10:00
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • V
  • Abénakis II
  • Venue: École Secondaire la Seigneurie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Montreal Irish RFC II
  • V
  • Bytown Blues II
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Kingston Panthers II
  • V
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Parc Olympique
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Parc Saint-Donat
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • V
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Parc Olympique II
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Parc Saint-Donat
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • V
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • V
  • Ormstown Saracens RFC
  • Venue: Parc King George
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Beavers
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Barracudas
  • V
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • Venue: Campus Fort St-Jean
    Comment:

  • 25/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • V
  • Brome Lake Ducks
  • Venue: Lions Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Ottawa Beavers II
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Westmount Rugby Club II
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC II
  • Venue: Parc King George
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • XV-RCM III
  • V
  • Mont-Tremblant RFC
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Abénakis
  • V
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Grant Bishops College
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Nomstown
  • Venue: Kingston Panthers
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:30
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Banshees
  • Venue: Parc Westwood
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 10:30
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • V
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • V
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 10:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec III
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Gladiateurs Outaouais
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Ecole dArcy McGee
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • V
  • Abénakis II
  • Venue: Academie les Estacades
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Phoenix
  • V
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Kingston Panthers
  • V
  • Montreal Irish RFC
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • V
  • Abénakis
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 16:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • V
  • Bytown Blues
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Kingston Panthers II
  • V
  • Montreal Irish RFC II
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • V
  • Abénakis II
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • V
  • Bytown Blues II
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • SABRFC
  • V
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • V
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • SABRFC II
  • V
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • V
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 00:00
  • Ottawa Beavers
  • V
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • Ormstown Saracens RFC
  • V
  • Ottawa Ospreys
  • Venue: Chateauguay Valley Reg HS
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • V
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Parc King George
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 12:00
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • V
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • Venue: Parc Saint-Donat
    Comment:

  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:00
  • Brome Lake Ducks
  • V
  • Barracudas
  • Venue: Lions Park
    Comment:

  • 04/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • SABRFC II
  • V
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment: