Provinciale 1 Masculin

  • DATE
  • Lieu
  • Receveur
  • Visiteur
  • Commentaire
  • INFO
  • 03/08/2019
  • 16:30
  • Parc Olympique
  • 20 V 20
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 27/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 28 V 24
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 25/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 16 V 26
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 20/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 24 V 31
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 20/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 31 V 10
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 20/07/2019
  • 12:30
  • SABRFC
  • 49 V 15
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 13/07/2019
  • 16:30
  • Parc Olympique
  • 39 V 40
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 13/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 12 V 26
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 13/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 20 V 15
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 06/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 5 V 32
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 06/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parc Olympique
  • 52 V 22
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 06/07/2019
  • 12:15
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 22 V 50
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 22/06/2019
  • 15:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 48 V 45
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 22/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 22 V 45
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 22/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • SABRFC
  • 36 V 10
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 15/06/2019
  • 16:30
  • Parc Olympique
  • 28 V 31
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 15/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 34 V 7
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 15/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 19 V 7
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 08/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • SABRFC
  • 37 V 27
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 01/06/2019
  • 17:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 22 V 31
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 01/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 25 V 43
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 01/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • SABRFC
  • 35 V 10
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 42 V 12
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parc Olympique
  • 45 V 5
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 25/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 15 V 31
  • SABRFC
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 16:15
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 13 V 26
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • SABRFC
  • 44 V 3
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Irish
  • 33 V 14
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:45
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 18 V 26
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 34 V 31
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS