Provinciale 1 Masculin Réserve

  • DATE
  • Lieu
  • Receveur
  • Heure
  • Visiteur
  • Commentaire
  • INFO
  • 18/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • V
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 15/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • V
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 06/07/2019
  • 10:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • V
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 13/07/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • V
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 20/07/2019
  • 11:00
  • SABRFC II
  • V
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
    Comment:

  • 20/07/2019
  • 13:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • V
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
    Comment:

  • 20/07/2019
  • 15:15
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • V
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
    Comment:

  • 27/07/2019
  • 00:00
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • V
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Comment:

  • 03/08/2019
  • 00:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • V
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
    Comment:

  • 03/08/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parc Olympique II
  • V
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
    Comment:

  • DATE
  • Lieu
  • Receveur
  • Visiteur
  • Commentaire
  • INFO
  • 13/07/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parc Olympique II
  • 15 V 19
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 13/07/2019
  • 13:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 35 V 0
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 06/07/2019
  • 13:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • 17 V 21
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 06/07/2019
  • 13:30
  • Parc Olympique II
  • 28 V 0
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Conceded by Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 22/06/2019
  • 14:00
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • 28 V 0
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Conceded by Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 22/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • 5 V 53
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 22/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • SABRFC II
  • 20 V 24
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 15/06/2019
  • 15:00
  • Parc Olympique II
  • 22 V 49
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 15/06/2019
  • 14:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • 41 V 0
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 08/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • SABRFC II
  • 38 V 26
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 01/06/2019
  • 15:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 27 V 5
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • 27 V 52
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: South Nepean Park
  • 01/06/2019
  • 13:30
  • SABRFC II
  • 25 V 31
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • 59 V 10
  • Ottawa Irish II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Parc Olympique II
  • 18 V 3
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 25/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 27 V 43
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:45
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 33 V 26
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • SABRFC II
  • 62 V 10
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • 10 V 19
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • 12 V 35
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS