Latest Results

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Time
  • Team A
  • Scores
  • Team B
  • Comment
  • 18/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC II
  • 12 V 14
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • Venue: Ed Meagher Field
  • 18/05/2019
  • 12:30
  • Abénakis
  • 17 V 20
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • Venue: Université de Sherbrooke
  • 18/05/2019
  • 12:30
  • SABRFC
  • 15 V 34
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • 33 V 30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • Venue: Parc Westwood
  • 18/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • SABRFC II
  • 68 V 14
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 18/05/2019
  • 11:45
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 20 V 22
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  •  
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Conceded by Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Ed Meagher Field
  • 18/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • 5 V 31
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • Venue: Academie les Estacades
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • Abénakis
  • 24 V 29
  • Montreal Irish RFC
  • Venue: Bishops University
  • 18/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • 15 V 36
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Academie Saint-Louis
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • Abénakis II
  • 5 V 19
  • Montreal Irish RFC II
  • Venue: Bishops University
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • SABRFC
  • 44 V 3
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • SABRFC II
  • 62 V 10
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 18/05/2019
  • 14:45
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 33 V 26
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  •  
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • Conceded by Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Ed Meagher Field
  • 18/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Ospreys
  • 21 V 83
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 18/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • 36 V 17
  • Brome Lake Ducks
  • Venue: Academie les Estacades
  • 11/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • Nomades de Laval
  • 22 V 23
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC II
  • Venue: Parc Chênier
  • 11/05/2019
  • 12:30
  • Mont-Tremblant RFC
  • 39 V 7
  • XV-RCM III
  • Venue: Polyvalente Curé-Mercure
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • 17 V 6
  • Westmount Rugby Club II
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • 5 V 29
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • SABRFC
  • 30 V 40
  • Abénakis
  • Venue: John Abbott College
  • 11/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 60 V 10
  • Ottawa Banshees
  • Venue: Kingston Panthers
  • 11/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Nomstown
  • 19 V 65
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • Venue: Chateauguay Valley Reg HS
  • 11/05/2019
  • 14:00
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • 7 V 74
  • Ottawa Irish
  • Venue: Dollard Des Ormeaux turf 2
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • 28 V 0
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Conceded by Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 11/05/2019
  • 16:00
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • 12 V 17
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • 11/05/2019
  • 10:30
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC II
  • 17 V 24
  • Club de Rugby de Québec III
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • 0 V 30
  • Ottawa Phoenix
  • Venue: Academie les Estacades
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Bytown Blues
  • 17 V 20
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
    Assessor: Chris Liebenberg
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Kingston Panthers
  • 22 V 19
  • Abénakis
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Montreal Irish RFC
  • 18 V 12
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Bytown Blues II
  • 37 V 0
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Kingston Panthers II
  • 17 V 19
  • Abénakis II
  • Venue: Lasalle Secondary School
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Montreal Irish RFC II
  • 47 V 0
  • Club de Rugby de Québec II
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • 34 V 31
  • Parc Olympique
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:45
  • Barrhaven Scottish
  • 18 V 26
  • Rugby Club de Montréal
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Barrhaven Scottish II
  • 10 V 19
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • Venue: Twin Elm Rugby Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Beaconsfield RFC II
  • 12 V 35
  • Parc Olympique II
  • Venue: Beaconsfield HS
  • 11/05/2019
  • 13:30
  • Ormstown Saracens RFC
  • 8 V 62
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Chateauguay Valley Reg HS
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • Ottawa Ospreys
  • 0 V 82
  • Ottawa Beavers
  • Venue: Twin Elms Park
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:00
  • St-Lambert Locks RFC
  • 0 V 3
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • Venue: Ste-Julie
  • 11/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • Montreal Barbarians RFC
  • 29 V 33
  • Brome Lake Ducks
  • Venue: Dollard Des Ormeaux turf 2
  • 11/05/2019
  • 18:00
  • St-Georges Lumberjacks
  • 5 V 60
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • Venue: St-Georges Lumberjacks