RÉSULTATS

     
All Competitions
  • Date
  • Heure
  • Receveur
  • Score
  • Visiteur
  • Comment
  • 06/10/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite McGill
  • 0 V 56
  • Universite Concordia
  • Venue: Stade Percival Molson
    Assessor: Valentin Verdier
  • 05/10/2019
  • 15:00
  • Universite de Montr
  • 26 V 16
  • Universite Ottawa
  • Venue: Vincent dIndy
    Assessor: Emma Gallagher
  • 05/10/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite de Montr
  • 59 V 20
  • Universite Bishop
  • Venue: Vincent dIndy
    Assessor: Jean-Louis Berthet
  • 05/10/2019
  • 14:00
  • Cegep Heritage
  • 22 V 19
  • Cegep Champlain Lennoxville
  • Venue: Heritage College
  • 29/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Cegep Champlain Lennoxville
  • 12 V 40
  • Cegep Andr
  • Venue: Cegep
  • 27/09/2019
  • 19:00
  • Universite Bishop
  • 12 V 28
  • Universite Ottawa
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: Emma Gallagher
  • 27/09/2019
  • 20:45
  • Universite Bishop
  • 12 V 37
  • Universite de Montr
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: Emma Gallagher
  • 27/09/2019
  • 19:00
  • Cegep John Abbott
  • 61 V 10
  • Cegep Vanier
  • Venue: John Abbott College
  • 22/09/2019
  • 12:00
  • Cegep Vanier
  • 12 V 40
  • Cegep Heritage
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
  • 21/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite Bishop
  • 17 V 69
  • Universite Concordia
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: Mathieu Compagna
  • 21/09/2019
  • 14:00
  • Universite Ottawa
  • 44 V 10
  • Universite de Sherbrooke
  • Venue: Université
    Assessor: Maxime Grenier
  • 21/09/2019
  • 12:30
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC III
  • 79 V 19
  • Club de Rugby des Gaulois Anc
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
  • 21/09/2019
  • 15:00
  • XV de Montréal
  • 28 V 0
  • Armada
  • Conceded by Armada
  • Venue: Parc Henri-Julien
  • 15/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite de Montr
  • 20 V 17
  • Universite de Sherbrooke
  • Venue: Vincent dIndy
    Assessor: William Lapierre
  • 15/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite Bishop
  • 45 V 12
  • Universite ETS
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: PHILIP COTE
  • 15/09/2019
  • 13:30
  • Cegep Dawson
  • 10 V 12
  • Cegep Vanier
  • Venue: Hopital Douglas
  • 15/09/2019
  • 13:30
  • Cegep Andr
  • 12 V 24
  • Cegep Vanier
  • Venue: Parc Riverside
  • 14/09/2019
  • 15:00
  • Universite Concordia
  • 23 V 21
  • Universite McGill
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: James Fitzgerald
  • 14/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite Laval
  • 43 V 3
  • Universite de Sherbrooke
  • Venue: Stade TELUS
    Assessor: Frederic Pineau (Pending)
  • 14/09/2019
  • 00:00
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC III
  • 28 V 0
  • Armada
  • Conceded by Armada
  • Venue: Cegep Vanier
  • 14/09/2019
  • 12:00
  • XV de Montréal
  • 17 V 58
  • Montreal Irish RFC III
  • Venue: Parc Etienne Desmarteau
  • 14/09/2019
  • 15:00
  • SABRFC III
  • 40 V 17
  • Club de Rugby des Gaulois Anc
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 13/09/2019
  • 19:00
  • Universite de Montr
  • 36 V 29
  • Universite Concordia
  • Venue: Vincent dIndy
    Assessor: Andrei Moisa
  • 08/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite McGill
  • 43 V 19
  • Universite de Montr
  • Venue: Stade Percival Molson
    Assessor: Andrei Moisa
  • 08/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite Concordia
  • 45 V 21
  • Universite Bishop
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: William Lapierre
  • 07/09/2019
  • 00:00
  • Club de Rugby des Gaulois Anc
  • 19 V 33
  • XV de Montréal
  • Venue: Club de Rugby des Gaulois
  • 06/09/2019
  • 19:00
  • Universite Bishop
  • 24 V 15
  • Universite de Montr
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: PHILIP COTE
  • 01/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite de Sherbrooke
  • 22 V 22
  • Universite Ottawa
  • Venue: Université de Sherbrooke
    Assessor: Charles Goode
  • 01/09/2019
  • 13:00
  • Universite Concordia
  • 43 V 12
  • Universite de Montr
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: Andrei Moisa
  • 01/09/2019
  • 16:00
  • Universite Bishop
  • 22 V 25
  • Universite McGill
  • Venue: Coultier Field
    Assessor: PHILIP COTE (Pending)
  • 31/08/2019
  • 11:00
  • SABRFC III
  • 20 V 67
  • Montreal Irish RFC III
  • Venue: Ecole St-Georges
  • 24/08/2019
  • 16:30
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC
  • 44 V 12
  • Club de Rugby de Québec
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: James Fitzgerald
  • 24/08/2019
  • 14:30
  • Montreal Irish RFC II
  • 27 V 21
  • Town of Mount Royal RFC II
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: TBC (Pending)
  • 24/08/2019
  • 14:30
  • SABRFC
  • 35 V 26
  • Beaconsfield RFC
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: Valentin Verdier (Pending)
  • 24/08/2019
  • 12:30
  • Westmount Rugby Club
  • 9 V 16
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: Alec Montealegre
  • 24/08/2019
  • 10:30
  • Barracudas
  • 22 V 25
  • Braves de Trois-Rivières
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: William Lapierre
  • 24/08/2019
  • 12:30
  • Rugby Club de Montréal II
  • 26 V 22
  • SABRFC II
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: Andrei Moisa
  • 24/08/2019
  • 10:30
  • Montreal Wanderers RFC II
  • 25 V 29
  • Mont-Tremblant RFC
  • Venue: Concordia Stadium
    Assessor: Jacques Sidoun (Pending)